Sign In | Join Free | My myecer.com
myecer.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode

Categories Fiber Optic Tools
Brand Name: KEXINT
Model Number: KL-502
Certification: CE UL ISO-9001
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN CHINA
MOQ: 1
Price: 661.77$
Payment Terms: D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C
Supply Ability: 10+PCS+Day
Delivery Time: 5
Packaging Details: 38*38*21
Voltage: AC110-240V
Working wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Testing scale: 0-75dB
Operating condition: 0-5000m above sea level, -10-50° Max wind velocity of 15m/s
Testing accuracy: 0.25dB
Output stability: 0.05db/hr
Interface type: FC/SC/ST
Applicable fibers: SM MM DS NZDS
Linearity: 0.001nw/uw/mw
Size: 26.5*26.5*14
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode

    Insertion & return loss tester KXT 502 1310 1550 850 nm Single Mode or Multimode


    KXT-502 insertion & return loss tester is a précised fiber optical tested designed by Rongbang Communication based on their own production experiences and customer requirements. It is widely used for testing of insertion and return loss of fiber optical passive components and fiber telecom industry. It is a basic and ideal tester for factories, research institutions and operating companies. It has a unique insertion loss data warning set. Different color shows. Testing efficiency is enhanced greatly. Operating is easy and electrical circuit design is superb. It saves operating steps for large active scale and micro signals detecting. Its unique designed joint can be dismounted. Power meter interface is also available.


    Product Tags:

    fiber cable tools

      

    fiber network tools

      
    Quality Insertion / Return Loss Tester Fiber Network Tools KXT 502 1310 1550 850nm Single / Multi Mode for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0