Sign In | Join Free | My myecer.com
myecer.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Antennas For Communications

Antennas for Communications

All Antennas for Communications wholesalers & Antennas for Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antennas for Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25742 products from Antennas for Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
 White 0.9mm FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable , G652d Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceivers

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

G652D LSZH 1km indoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Description: 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color Manufactures

Brand Name:Carefiber

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color The key advantage with FTTH connectivity is that it provides faster connectivity at high speeds and great amount of communication signals than the conventional copper cables. It...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 8 Port IP66 FTTH Fiber Distribution Box Wall Mounted Manufactures

Brand Name:SUNET/OEM

Model Number:SNT-FDB

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

8 Port IP66 FTTH Fiber Distribution Box Wall Mount Fiber optical distribution box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 72FO Latching In line Splice Closure Fiber Optic Joint Box for FTTH ,  IP68 protection Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Splice Closure

Place of Origin:China

72FO Latching In line Splice Closure Fiber Optic Joint Box for FTTH , IP68 protection The closure is locked double sides latchs, has 6 ports ( 3 ports in both sides) and maximum 3 splice tray 72 plices in total. The housing protection is rated to IP68, ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 ISO9001 Nap IP65 Fiber Optic Distribution Box , 12 Port Fiber Termination Box Manufactures

Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

Model Number:8 Ports

Place of Origin:Qingdao China

Indoor Outdoor 12 Cores Ports IP66 Nap Distribution Box FTTH Box Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description Fiber optical distribution box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The ...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 576FO 9+1 Ports Fiber Optic Joint Box , performance FTTH Fiber Optical Closure Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Splice Closure

Place of Origin:China

576FO 9+1 Ports Dome Closure FTTH Fiber Optic Joint Box Fiber Optical Closure Big splice capacity dome splice closure, 576 splice, 9 circular ports and 1 oval port for loop-through cable. IP68, suitable for aerial, underground and duct application. ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 24 Cores Drawer Type Rack Mount Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Manufactures

Brand Name:Sunet/OEM

Model Number:SNT-TB

Place of Origin:Qingdao China

24 Cores Drawer Type Rack Mount Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Termination Box Description Rack Mounted Patch Panel 19 Inch Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in ...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 Dome Type Fiber Optic Joint Box PC Plastic 144 Core Optical Fiber Closure Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Joint Closure

Place of Origin:China

Dome Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box PC Plastic 144 Core Fiber Joint Closure 1. Description: 1. This Series for Splitting and Wiring fiber optical splice closure not only have the butt-joint and branching function 2. Also have the function of optical cable ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Steel Tube PVC G657A LC/APC Connector Optical 2x8 Fiber Splitter Manufactures

Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

Model Number:Steel Tube Type

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

Steel Tube PVC G657A LC/APC Connector Optical 2x8 Fiber Splitter PLC Splitter Description 1). Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. 2). It features...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 Tactical Fiber 12 24 Cores SM OM3 OM4 ODVA MPO Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:IPFX-MPO

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber 12 24 cores SM OM3 OM4 Cable ODVA MPO MTP Connector Fiber optical patch cord MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1x2 0.9mm 1mtr Plastic Box Packing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Manufactures

Brand Name:Sunet/OEM

Model Number:SNT-PLC

Place of Origin:China

1x2 0.9mm 1mtr Plastic Box Packing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, ...

Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability 2. Applcations: Asynchronous ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch panel

Place of Origin:China

Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for Simplex FC, SC, ST, LC adapter 12, 24, 48, 96 ports are available Maximum capacity: 48 fibers MTP/MPO ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LSZH Sheath Fig 8 Tight Buffer 1-12 Cores FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Self supporting Bow type Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:drop cable

Place of Origin:China

LSZH Sheath Fig 8 Tight Buffer 1-12 Cores FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Self supporting Bow type Self-supported flat drop cable. The cable cross section is a fig.8 made a steel wire strength member. Product Construction Fiber: 250µm colorfiber Fiberglass ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:fiber optic attenuator

Place of Origin:China

Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator 1. Features High return loss fiber optic attenuator Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity fiber optic attenuator Low polarization related loss fiber optic ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Round Small D Fiber Optical Adapter , Flange FC - FC Flexible Coupling Adapter Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

Round Small D Fiber Optical Adapter , Flange FC - FC Flexible Coupling Adapter free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: 1 Low insertion loss 2 Good exchangeability...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 48 Core Wall Mounted Enclosure Box For FTTB Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Fiber Splitter Box

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 48 Core Wall Mounted Enclosure Box For FTTB 48Core fiber optica Splitter Distribution Box is widely used in the FTTH & FTTB application.. The cabinet is made of high reinforced cold-rolled steel material. The cabinet ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Hoptic Assemblies  Fiber Patch Cord 55dB With Corning Optitap Jumpers Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Pre-connected Hoptic assemblies matching with Corning Optitap Jumpers CFO's H opticassemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The H optic connector end incorporates an SC/APC type connection wit...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:IPA-CPRI

Place of Origin:China

5G FLX 8Cores DLC CPRI 5m branch Optical Cable Jumper Fiber optic H connector SC Patch Cord Compatible Corning OptiTap Jumper H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The H connector ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0