Sign In | Join Free | My myecer.com
myecer.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Wireless Optical Mouse Receiver 2 0

wireless optical mouse receiver 2 0

All wireless optical mouse receiver 2 0 wholesalers & wireless optical mouse receiver 2 0 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wireless optical mouse receiver 2 0 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 58394 products from wireless optical mouse receiver 2 0 Manufactures & Suppliers
 QSFPP-40G-BD-RX 40G QSFP+ Bi-Directional 850nm  100m/150m Duplex LC MMF Optic Module Receiver Only Manufactures

Categories:25G/40G/100G Transceivers

Country/Region:china

... of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

 SFP to RJ45 Media Converter Gigabit SFP to UTP Optic Media Converter DC5V1A for CCTV Manufactures

Brand Name:NUFIBER

Model Number:NF-C2200-SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

...Optic Media Converter DC5V1A for CCTV Overview The NF-C2200-SFP Series Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 100 Mbps or 1000Mbps Ethernet rate without any adjustments. The optical...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 Two Layers Optical Glass Color Sorter Machine For Amber Color Glass Manufactures

Brand Name:WENYAO

Model Number:WYDB4

Place of Origin:Hefei China

...Optical Glass Color Sorter Machine CCD Glass Color Separator For Amber Color Glass 1. Optical Glass Color Sorter Machine Working Principle Raw materials are put into the machine from in-feed hopper on the top, vibrated by vibrating plate and sliding along material belt into the zone of observation in sorting chamber through sensors and background plate. Under the effect of Light source, CCD sensor receives...

Anhui Wenyao Intelligent Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

 12G SDI Video Fiber Converter With Gigabit Ethernet And 2Ch Backward RS485 FC Fiber Manufactures

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-12GSDI-1V2R1GE

Place of Origin:China

... up to 80 km ► Full digital non-compression broadcast level transmission ► Super optic dynamic range and free of adjustment ► Fiber optic WDM/CWDM/DWDM technique Video Fiber Transmitter Receiver Technical Indexes Formats Supports ST-2082-1(12G),

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 25G SFP28 Transceiver 100M Reach 850nm MMF Dual LC DDM 25Gb/s SR Manufactures

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-SFP28-SR

Place of Origin:China

...optical transceivers are designed for 25GBASE-SR Ethernet and CPRI/eCPRI links reach up to 100m (OM3) or 150m (OM4) over Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). Features Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor Full-duplex transceiver module 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detectorc Internal CDR on both transmitter and receiver channels ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 CE FCC ROHS Certification 2.4ghz Wireless Optical Mouse Industry Mouse Manufactures

Brand Name:KINGLEADER

Model Number:SM-300WS-OP

Place of Origin:China

...Wireless Optical Mouse Industry Use Part Number: SM-300WS-OP Specifications: - A wireless optical mouse, rugged and waterproof, made of silicone - 2.4 GHz digital radio frequency technology - Automatic synchronization between mouse and receiver - Working distance up to 10 meters (30 feet) - Rubberized surface provides comfort to user - Precise and smooth cursor movement, superior performance - 800 dpi optical

KINGLEADER Technology Company
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 2.4G&27M bluetooth wireless optical mouse VM-219 Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:OEM

... when you’re on the go. Point and click in comfort - ergonomic design helps you work longer without discomfort Enjoy reliable, transceiver-free wireless connection to your Bluetooth PC (requires computer enabled with Bluetooth Technology) More precise,

cnviprime companys .lt
Verified Supplier

Beijing

 2 Channel Cofdm Receiver Module CVBS Long Range SD Video Transmitter Manufactures

Brand Name:Ding Shen

Model Number:DS-220T

Place of Origin:China

H.264 cofdm video transmitter non line of sight long range SD video transmitter Product introduction DS-220T Low-Delay COFDM Wireless Image Transmission Transmitter, which adopts composite NTSC/PAL video preprocessing technology and efficient video coding ...

Shenzhen dingshen Industrial Co., Ltd
Site Member

 155M SFP Single SC 3km 1310/1550nm DDM optical Transceiver Module ZTE/Cisco/Huawei/HPE/Aruba/Mikrotik Manufactures

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT-FE-BX03-S35

Place of Origin:China

... effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

 1000DPI Resolution Plug & Play 2.4G Wireless Optical  Mouse With USB Nano Receiver Manufactures

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:VM101

...Wireless Optical Mouse With USB Nano Receiver Description: 1.fashionable 2.4G wireless mouse 2.high resolution 3.USB NANO receiver 4.CE, ROHS 5.working distance:10meters Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: crystal or blister, color box etc. Delivery Detail: within 15days Specifications Wireless Mouse 1.No code matching 2.USB NANO receiver 3.2.4G wireless mouse up to 10m range 4.1200DPI Resolution Mouse...

bluetoothcordlessmouse CO.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

 Wireless Mouse,Splaks 2.4Ghz Wireless Optical Mouse with Nano USB Receiver,4 Buttons, 3 Adjustable DPI 1000/1500/ 2000 Manufactures

Model Number:fgwm3

Place of Origin:china

Wireless Mouse,Splaks 2.4Ghz Wireless Optical Mouse with Nano USB Receiver,4 Buttons, 3 Adjustable DPI 1000/1500/ 2000 2.4G Ergonomic Wireless Mobile Optical Mouse with USB Nano Receiver Working on any surface except glass and mirror Accurate, precision ...

Flask Gifts Co.,Limited
Active Member

 Disinfectible waterproof wireless optical mouse with scroll wheel for medical use Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:P-WL-M3

Place of Origin:Made in China

...wireless optical mouse with scroll wheel for medical use - IP65 silicone rubber mouse, for indutrial, medical and marine application with noise-free - High resolution optical sensor for smooth and accurate cursor operating - Sealed silicone design for dust-free, contaminant-free and waterproof use - 1000 DPI optical...

SHENZHEN PAC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

 MUSOPTI-BAMBOO Bamboo wireless optical mouse Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MG93-N

Place of Origin:China

...optical mouse, wireless 2> High resolution: 1000 DPI 3> Button life over 3 million times 4> Compatible with Windows 95/98/2000/ME/XP/NT/Vista/Win7,etc 5> Comfortable hand touch feeling, sweat absorbing, unique look 6>Size: 93*61.4*33mm 7>N.W.: 0.1kg Specifications bamboo pc mouse 1. banboo wood material 2. Color: bamboo wood color 3. Packaging: white box 4. ISO 9001 mouse factory 2.4ghz usb wireless bamboo pc mouse...

LUNG YUE INDUSTRIAL CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Shandong

 Cute OEM 2.4GHz Wireless Optical Mouse for Pad/Computer/Laptop/Notebook Manufactures

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:sl

Place of Origin:china

Cute OEM 2.4GHz Wireless Optical Mouse for Pad/Computer/Laptop/Notebook Brand chip,warranty 3years Offer CE,ROHS Capacity could be from 128mb to 64gb Welcome to the customers' logo

Shenzhen Silu Electronic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 KolorFish 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse 3 Keys 1000DPI Nano Receiver For Notebook & PC Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KolorFish

Model Number:C682

... distance, plug and play USB port, 2 AAA battery, red/grey 2colors available, with KolorFish blister packing Specifications: 1.Wireless optical mouse, 1000DPI. 2. Wireless mouse with mini receiver 3. Blister package 4. can be

GTEK TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

Guangdong

 Wireless Mouse/Mini Wireless Optical Mouse Manufactures

Model Number:ECM-RF010S

Place of Origin:china

...wireless optical mouse is produced by EYECOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, who established in the year of 2002, Shenzhen, China. my skepe ID is ammyheart, ple add me.and you can also mail to ada◎eyecom-china.com; 1:Wireless optical mouse 2:high-precision optical sensor design,mouse ball not required 3:high resolution 800 dpi 4:the receiver can be plugged into the dock of the mouse...

EYECOM Electronics Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse with  3 keys Manufactures

Model Number:WM-766

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ergonomic design for good hand feeling; Self-storing Nano Receiver; No need bit-for-bit; with a range of up to 10 meters; With 2 tilt-buttons,convenient to browse; Resolution :1200DPI ; Compatible with computers of various systems and brands . L105×W69×...

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

 2.4GHz 10m USB Wireless Optical Mouse (M-363) Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:M-363

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

...reliability, also supports super long working life. Product Description Features: * Advanced 2.4GHz wireless mouse * Plug-and-forget nano-receiver * Storable receiver * On/off switch * Automatic sleep mode * 10m wireless receiving distance * Powered by

Shenzhen Huanyu Times Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

 New Usb Wireless Optical Mouse And Mice 2.4G Receiver Super Slim Mouse Cordless Scroll Computer PC Mice Optical Mouse Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name: wireless mouse

Model Number:103

... Description 2014 New Usb Wireless Optical Mouse And Mice 2.4G Receiver Super Slim Mouse Cordless Scroll Computer PC Mice Optical Mouse 100% New and High Quality! Features: Super thin 2.4GHz wireless Mouse Smooth surface and somatological design Mini...

Shenzhen ACED technology co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

 2.4GHz Wireless Optical Mouse Manufactures

Place of Origin:Dongguan , Guangdong , China (mainland)

Model Number:KM-1036W

...AA Rating current: 28ma Rating current: 1.5V Wireless operating channels: 32 Hop-channel Wireless carrier frequency:2402MHz-2481MHz Interface: USB micro receiver Mouse size: 100(L)X59(W)X25(H)mm Minimum system requirements: Windows 95/98SE/ME/2000/XP/7 or

Chuang Feng Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request