Sign In | Join Free | My myecer.com
myecer.com
Products
Search by Category

side light fiber optic cable

All side light fiber optic cable wholesalers & side light fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide side light fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 23769 products from side light fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
 Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout

Place of Origin:China

...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH Manufactures

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:BULK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Construction Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2 ( outer / inner ) Tube - filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 G657A1 Glass Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Military Tactical Communication Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Outdoor Military Tactical Communication Glass Fiber Optic Cables

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor Military Tactical Communication Glass Fiber Optic Cables Well-known as one of the leading outdoor Fo cable with rfp sm g657a1 manufacturers and suppliers in China, our FO calbes are equipped with ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube

Place of Origin:China

...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Structure Cabling 32 Fibers Manufactures

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-99887

Place of Origin:China

... Cabling 32 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Cable Keyed Characteristics ● Ideal for indoor structure cabling, especially horizontal installation in premises; ● Suitable for pre-terminated with connector or field termination; ● Small bending radius, light...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 4 Core Single Mode White Color Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9 Buffer Fibers Inside Manufactures

Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

Model Number:4 core

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... white color Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9 Buffer Fibers inside Technical Parameters 0.9mm Tight Buffers / loose buffer 4 core fibers and aramid yarn inside, PVC or LSZH jacket. We still have more, please check us. New Light Fiber optic cable meets...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High Strength Fiber Optic Cable Tools 14mm Insulated Nylon Braided Rope Manufactures

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:-

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...High Strength Fiber Optic Cable Tools 14mm Insulated Nylon Braided Rope Used for guide and ground wire traction, instead of anti-twist wire rope.It has the characteristics of light weight, good insulation and...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price Manufactures

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1km Price GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength members and polyethylene ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

 Unarmored Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / 72 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:CHINA

... electromagnetic interference. - Recommended layings methods - High-voltage area, Aerial - The product is used as communication optical cable of overhead high-voltage electricity transmissiom system. It also

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 GYTS Outdoor Armored Stranded Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

...GYTS Outdoor Armored Stranded Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Manufactures

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:armouring cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber, Kevlar...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight Manufactures

Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

Model Number:GYXTPY

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

 2 - 288 Core Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Alu Tape Single Armour Material Manufactures

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTA Duct Fiber Optical Cable

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

... Fiber Cable has been designed for long haul / backbone application. Our stranded loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. GYTA type Fiber Optical Cables...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTX 8.5mm 2 cores indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm subcable Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:FTTX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description GJYWFJH Indoor/Outdoor Cable used as the optical transmission medium with 2.0mm subcable, a layer of aramid yarn is placed outside the compact fiber to enhance the element, and the cable is...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - VFL8001

Place of Origin:China

... Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser light into a fiber,for...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

 End Light Fiber Optic Cable Lighting 0.75/1.0/1.5/2.0/2.5/3.0 mm with Black PVC Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:SANLI LED

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

Model Number:PEOF-0.75/1.0/1.5/2.0/2.5/3.0

... electricity. And Various diameter of .75 mm, 1.0 mm, 1.5 mm, 2.0 mm,2.5 mm, 3.0 mm end light fiber optic cables are mainly used in floor lighting, garden deck lighting, underwater lighting and fiber optic star ceiling lighting. End Light Fiber Optic Cable

Sanli LED Co., Limited
Active Member

 Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm Manufactures

Place of Origin:CHANGZHOU, CHINA

Brand Name:FASN

Model Number:FSL-3-14

...Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm Applications: Decorative lighting for: • Shopping centre arcades • Discos and nightclubs • Casinos • Building foyers and corridors • Stairs and escalators ...

Changzhou Fasn Lighting Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

 Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

 OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request