Sign In | Join Free | My myecer.com
myecer.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Textiles & Leather Products > Fiber > Other Fiber >

Fiber To The Home Projects

fiber to the home projects

All fiber to the home projects wholesalers & fiber to the home projects manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber to the home projects products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8662 products from fiber to the home projects Manufactures & Suppliers
 Flat FTTH Fiber To The Home Cable 1 Core , Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable  Manufactures

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:GJXH / GJXFH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... with a black or color UV and flame resistant LSZH sheath. Quick detail: Application: Indoor FTTH Project Fiber Count:1-12 core Fiber Type: Singlemode, G657A Strength Member:Steel Wire / FRP / KFRP, Optional Outer Jacket:

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LZSH Tube G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Outdoor Flat Ftth Drop Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1 / 2 / 4 Core FTTH Drop Cable Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...LZSH Tube G657A Fiber Outdoor Flat Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Durable Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optic Drop Cable Clip with Cross Screw Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1050

... Cross Screw Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of ABS,flame retardant . 2. for managing the fiber optic cables connected to a surface 3. With locking jaw structure capable of securing the cable 4. Effective...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 GJXFV FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Bow Type FRP Strength PVC Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:GrandEase

Model Number:FTTH GJXFV

Place of Origin:China

... FRP Strength PVC Jacket GJXFV Description: FTTH drop cables are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution, we provide FTTH drop cable with different counts from 1, 2, 4, to 12...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTH-GJXH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 core Single Mode GJXFH LSZH jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:FTTH-GJXH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...core FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Description FTTH drop cables are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution, we provide FTTH drop cable with different counts from 1, 2, 4, to 12...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

 White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical fiber end surface polishing projection height and the ceramic mass The...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Home Garden Artificial Turf Decorative Fake Grass 35 mm Height Manufactures

Brand Name:Edengrass

Model Number:Eden Oasis 110

Place of Origin:China (Guangzhou )

... Garden Easy Shopping Decorative 30cm Height Artificial Green Grass Specifications: Item Home And Garden Easy Shopping Decorative Turf Height 35 mm Gauge(inch) 5/8'' , 1/2'',"3/4" Stitches/m 160 s/m Yarn Type ...

All Victory Grass (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Wc Toilet Garden Shed Shipping Container Home Construction Small Building Manufactures

Brand Name:HEYA

Model Number:HEYA-a

Place of Origin:China

... tube. b.Various sandwich panels for wall and roof,the insulation can be EPS,rock wool ,fiber glass wool. Window Aluminum alloy shutter window,plastic-steel

Shandong Heya International Trade Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:distribution box

Place of Origin:China

... design team. We accept ODM order and OEM order. We can design a suitable fiber distribution box for your project. your inquiry is welcomed. 1. ODF Features: 1. 1.5mm steel sheet for strong housing 2. Slim...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop cable SC/APC Pigtail Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Pigtail

... CABLE Jacket color: Black Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request Fiber Optic Cable Round FTTH Drop cable SC/APC Pigtail Description: With

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTH 16 Drops Fiber Optical Distribution Cabinet Rack Mount PLC Splitter Manufactures

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Description: SINO fiber optic distribution boxes provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside the buildings and communications facilities. This kind of distribution box applicable in FTTH project, suitable...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 House DIY Natural Fiber Board , Eco - Friendly Kenaf Fiber Board Flame Retardant Manufactures

Brand Name:YJTC

Place of Origin:China

House DIY Environmental-protection and Fashion Kenarf Fiberboard Product Information: House DIY Environmental-protection and Fashion Kenarf Fiberboard has acquired national invention patent. The product is green and environmentally-friendly, non-toxic and...

Jiangyin Yanli New Material Electronic Commerce Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

 Low Smoke 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail , FRP Strength Member LSZH FTTH Drop Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:G657A1 SC/LC 1core/2cores FRP Strength Member LSZH G657A1 SC/LC 1core/2cores FRP Strength Member LSZH

Place of Origin:China

... cable in FTTH project. Used widely in Fact plate, terminal box, ONU tec. With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LYGX-112 White Ceramic Fiber Blanket Fire Resistance With Insulation Performance Manufactures

Brand Name:Rongsheng

Model Number:RS

Place of Origin:Henan

...LYGX-112 White Color Ceramic Fiber Blanket With Insulating Performace 1.Product Features Rongsheng ceramic fiber blanket presents unparalleled refrctories and thermal insulation due to its long spun fiber needling technique; these blankets offer...

Zhengzhou Rongsheng Kiln Refractory Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-MJ1

... ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3.Light,standard...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 10 / 100 Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Switch 1310nm DF External Manufactures

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASE

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...10 / 100 Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Switch 1310nm DF External DESCRIPTION: 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1260 - 1650nm Passive Fiber Optic Splitter , 64 Way Fiber Optic Beam Splitter  Manufactures

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:PLC-1X64

Place of Origin:China

... type with connector 1m fiber Description: 1:64 PLC steel tube type fiber optic splitter split 1 fiber beam to 64 fiber beams. It is often used in plastic fiber terminal box for fiber to home projects. PLC splitters provide...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable-GJDFJV-Fiber To The Home Projects Manufactures

Categories:Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

...Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable-GJDFJV-Fiber To The Home Projects Product name High Quality Single Mode Simplex Corning Fiber Optic Cable GJDFJV Introduction GJDFJV flat fiber ribbon cable use fiber ribbon as optical communication medium.The fibre...

Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd. ,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

 Fusion Splicing Fiber Protection Box For FTTH Fiber To The Home Drop Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FXMS01

Place of Origin:China

...FA-FXMS01,Fusion Splicing Fiber Protection Box For FTTH Fiber To The Home Drop Cable At present, butterfly fiber optic drop cable is widely used in FTTH fiber to home project. The joint between Butterfly drop cable...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 2 ONU Fiber To The Home Equipment Rack Type 1-PON OLT With FTTH Network Manufactures

Brand Name:Hooray Vision

Model Number:HE-OLT-1PON

Place of Origin:China

...32 ONU Fiber to Home Equipent Rack Type 1-PON OLT with FTTH Network It is a small 1U rack type 1-PON ...

Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request