Sign In | Join Free | My myecer.com
myecer.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco sfp types

All cisco sfp types wholesalers & cisco sfp types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11612 products from cisco sfp types Manufactures & Suppliers
 SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Manufactures

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

... multimode fiber (MMF). Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate 10

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Cisco SFP-10G-ZR  10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Manufactures

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ZR Overview The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 SM 40km Distance CISCO SFP Modules , BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP Modules Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40-D

Place of Origin:China

...SM 40km Distance CISCO SFP Modules , BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP Modules SFP-10G-BX40-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Manufactures

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Xenpak-10gb-Sr Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Sr 850nm 300m , Xenpak Transceivers Sr Manufactures

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Sr 850nm 300m Xenpak Transceivers Sr For Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak-10gb-Sr Overview XENPAK SR 300M transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM Manufactures

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

 SFP H10GB ACU7M Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...SFP H10GB ACU7M Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables ,10G Cisco Fiber Patch Cables Part number SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Type Direct attach cable Technology Twinaxial Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 7 m Connectors 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side) 1 x ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Compatible with Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 155M CWDM SFP 40KM With DDM Manufactures

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-155M-40KM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Compatible with Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 155M CWDM SFP 40KM With DDM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...m MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 WS-C3650-24PD-L Gigabit LAN Switch Stackable Cisco SFP 24 X 10/100/1000 Mbps Port Manufactures

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3650-24PD-L

Place of Origin:USA

...WS-C3650-24PD-L Gigabit LAN Switch Cisco SFP 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Port The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco StackWise-160 Technology, can stack 9 switches and support up to 160 Gpbs...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

 ES3112 - 3LCD10 Cisco Sfp Lx Module 1310nm 10km SM Duplex With DDM Manufactures

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES3112-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

...-3LCD10 SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 10km SM Duplex with DDM be Compatible with Cisco Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10KM transmission Compliant with SFP...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fast Network Fiber Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Manufactures

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-84836

Place of Origin:China

...Fast Ethernet networks Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment ...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Manufactures

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001

...-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China MPN: 10100301 Model: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Brand: EB-LINK Country of Manufacture: China Description: Cisco...

Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

 155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules Manufactures

Brand Name:sfp 80km

Model Number:1550nm sfp

Place of Origin:China

... 155Mbps data links 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 SFP+10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco SFP+ Modules Manufactures

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

 1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD Manufactures

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

 SMF / MMF Cisco SFP Module SFP-OC48-SR 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver With DDM Manufactures

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR

... / MMF Cisco SFP Module SFP-OC48-SR 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver With DDM Specifications -SFP-OC48-SR module -Cisco sfp module -OC48-SR 2km optical transceiver -brand new in retail box -3 years warranty Cisco SFP module SFP-OC48-SR...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

 12 MB Plug - in Cisco SFP  Modules X2 - 10GB - ER for  SMF , SC duplex connector Manufactures

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

... - in Cisco SFP Modules X2 - 10GB - ER for SMF , SC duplex connector Products Status: Hight Quality /Large stock, . Strenghts: competitive price and fast delivery. Name: X2-10GB-ER Category: CISCO X2 Manufacturer: CISCO X2...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request